132 Servis "Svane" Danmark, 38 delar

8805a_8dc6ea41c8b2ebf_med.jpeg
  • 8805a_8dc6ea41c8b2ebf_sm.jpeg
  • 8805b_8dc6ea41e063422_sm.jpeg
  • 8805c_8dc6ea41f67ce9c_sm.jpeg
  • 8805d_8dc6ea420e09063_sm.jpeg
  • 8805e_8dc6ea4226983cb_sm.jpeg
  • 8805f_8dc6ea423d303ee_sm.jpeg
  • 8805g_8dc6ea42555e06e_sm.jpeg
  • 8805h_8dc6ea426d691ee_sm.jpeg
  • 8805i_8dc6ea4284088a6_sm.jpeg

10st assietter, Diameter 17.5 cm.

11st fat, Diameter 13.5 cm. 1st med nagg.

12st koppar. H 6 cm, Diameter 7 cm.

2st skålar.

1st kanna.

1st gräddkanna, med nagg.

1st sockerskål.

  • Condition:Bruksslitage.

Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)50 SEK
Shipping Fee (from)250 SEK