630 Tekno Denmark, tankbil volvo "Shell"

11017a_8dcc05892ca380d_med.jpeg
  • 11017a_8dcc05892ca380d_sm.jpeg
  • 11017b_8dcc0589460e8a9_sm.jpeg
  • 11017c_8dcc0589609e11e_sm.jpeg
  • 11017d_8dcc058978a2383_sm.jpeg
  • 11017e_8dcc058991cf050_sm.jpeg
  • 11017f_8dcc0589ab34c1f_sm.jpeg
  • 11017g_8dcc0589c8dabc6_sm.jpeg
  • 11017h_8dcc0589e50bed7_sm.jpeg

  • Condition:Slitage. Repor. 2st tanklock saknas.
  • Dimensions:L 23 cm.

Hammer Fee (inc. VAT)50 SEK
Shipping Fee (from)165 SEK